Evergrande Health Industry Group Limited 恒大健康產業集團有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Listed company
Formed:2007-10-08
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1173580
Last check on companies registry: 2019-09-16
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.evergrandehealth.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
New Media Group Holdings Limited 新傳媒集團控股有限公司 2015-04-20

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0708 2008-02-12

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top