PEGASUS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 創信國際控股有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1996-09-04
Incorporation number: 22301
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.pegasusinternationalholdings.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0007953 1996-10-08

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
PEGASUS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 2002-06-11
PEGASUS HOLDINGS LIMITED 1997-02-05

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0676 1996-10-11

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
Topstair International (Taiwan) Limited TWTaiwan Ordinary shares   99.92% 1996-12-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top