BBC STUDIOS DRAMA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2012-11-23
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 08305652
Last check on companies registry: 2024-05-23

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
BBC WORLDWIDE PRODUCTIONS (UK) LIMITED 2018-10-01

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top