FINANCIAL SERVICES ASSOCIATION LIMITED 金融服務界總會有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1991-04-04
Dissolved date:2003-10-31
Status:Deregistration
Incorporation number: 0303940
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CHARM GAIN INVESTMENT LIMITED 創美投資有限公司 1991-10-10

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top