HJ Capital (International) Holdings Company Limited 華金國際資本控股有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:2008-01-24
Incorporation number: 41379
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.huajinci.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0016057 2008-04-14

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
iOne Holdings Limited 2017-10-25

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0982 2008-07-14

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top