Rentian Finance Company Limited 仁天財務有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1998-03-09
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0638690
Last check on companies registry: 2019-10-21

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
FOREFRONT FINANCE CO., LIMITED 福方財務有限公司 2016-01-08

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
Rentian Technology Holdings Limited  (KYCayman Islands
Incorporated: 10-Sep-1998
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top