RAMSDENS HOLDINGS PLC


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Public, ltd by shares
Formed:2013-12-12
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 08811656
Last check on companies registry: 2022-05-03

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
RAMSDENS HOLDINGS LIMITED 2016-10-31
TIMEC 1456 LIMITED 2016-06-17

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top