CIS SECURITIES ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 順安證券資產管理有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2007-02-23
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1111488
Last check on companies registry: 2019-01-19
SFC ID: API164
Web sites: www.cissecurities.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CONVOY INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED 康宏証券投資服務有限公司 2017-12-29
CONVOY INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED 康宏投資服務有限公司 2009-02-05
COVIEW INVESTMENTS LIMITED 上譽投資有限公司 2009-01-29

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

Outstanding:50,200,000
At date:2012-04-30

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
CIS HOLDINGS LIMITED (KY)  (KYCayman Islands
Incorporated: 19-Feb-2014
)
2
80.00%
Smart Aerial Holdings Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated: 10-Sep-2013
)
3
51.00%
Ultimate Honour Holdings Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated: 28-Oct-2013
)
4
35.06%
Wong, Quincy Lee Man
5
29.62%
Mak, Mark Kwong Yiu
6
20.71%
Shin, Kin Man
7
9.65%
Ng, Eric Ka Wai
8
4.96%
Fong, Rosetta Sut Sam
9
49.00%
PERFECT GALAXY INVESTMENT LIMITED  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated: 4-Jan-2011
)
10
69.39%
EWTK Holdings Pty Limited  (AUAustralia
Incorporated: 8-Aug-2006
)
11
60.00%
Kwok, Edward Wai Tak
12
10.00%
Gu, Xiaowen
13
10.00%
Kwok, Vanessa Sum Yu
14
10.00%
Kwok, Victoria Sum Kiu
15
10.00%
Kwok, Vincent Hung Yuen
16
30.61%
Cheung, Siu Wing
17
10.00%
Jiang, Howard Qi Hang
18
10.00%
Leung, Tin Fu
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top