CIS SECURITIES ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 順安證券資產管理有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2007-02-23
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1111488
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-17
SFC ID: API164
Web sites: www.cisgroup.hk

Employment Support Subsidy (COVID-19)

The HK Government paid employers a subsidy of half of staff salaries up to a subsidy cap of HK$9k per month for 6 months in 2 phases covering Jun-Aug and Sep-Nov 2020. Amounts shown do not include subsidiaries. Phase 1 data as at 21-Oct-2020, Phase 2 as at 7-Jan-2021, subject to change. P1 and p2 indicate whether a claim has been made and approved in each phase. Click here for raw filing data.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

English name Chinese name Amount
HK$
Heads Average
HK$
p1 p2
CIS SECURITIES ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 順安証券資產管理有限公司 1,499,346 26 57,667 1 1

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CONVOY INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED 康宏証券投資服務有限公司 2017-12-29
CONVOY INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED 康宏投資服務有限公司 2009-02-05
COVIEW INVESTMENTS LIMITED 上譽投資有限公司 2009-01-29

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

Outstanding:50,200,000
At date:2012-04-30

Holder Shares Stake Date
Apex Team Holdings Limited   100.00% 2014-02-28
Total   100.00%  


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top