ICENI GLYCOSCIENCE LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2014-03-03
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 08918146
Last check on companies registry: 2022-08-10

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ICENI DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED 2022-01-18

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top