LUNG KEE (BERMUDA) HOLDINGS LIMITED


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1992-12-03
Incorporation number: 17847
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.irasia.com/listco/hk/lkm
www.lkm.com.hk

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0005842 1993-02-04

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
LKM HOLDINGS LIMITED 1993-02-10

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0255 1993-03-05
Sing Sec L09 2002-07-23

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
SKY LUCKY STEEL LIMITED HKHong Kong 1996-09-17 Ordinary shares   70.00% 1998-03-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top