Rich Goldman Holdings Limited 金粵控股有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Listed company
Formed:1972-11-24
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0030630
Last check on companies registry: 2019-10-13
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:30-Jun
Web sites: www.richgoldman.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Rich Goldman Holdings Limited 金粤控股有限公司 2017-09-27
Neptune Group Limited 海王國際集團有限公司 2017-09-19
Neptune Group Limited 海王集團有限公司 2008-03-17
MASSIVE RESOURCES INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED 駿雷國際有限公司 2007-06-20
MANDARIN RESOURCES CORPORATION LIMITED 德智發展有限公司 2002-01-30
SKYLAB ENTERPRISES LIMITED 1973-02-10

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0070

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
ANWILL INVESTMENTS LIMITED HKHong Kong 1992-08-11 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2011-06-30
Base Move Investments Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   20.00% 2011-06-30
Best Max Enterprises Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2011-06-30
Credible Limited (VG) VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2011-06-30
Discovery Net Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2011-06-30
Good Omen Enterprises Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   20.00% 2011-06-30
Hero Will Limited (VG) VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2011-06-30
Jumbo Profit Investments Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2011-06-30
Koppert International Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2011-06-30
Profit Forest Limited (VG) VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   85.00% 2011-06-30
Rich Pearl Enterprises Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2011-06-30
Sky Advantage Limited (VG) VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   85.00% 2011-06-30
SOURCES INVESTMENTS LIMITED HKHong Kong 1993-02-02 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2011-06-30
Stand Great Limited (VG) VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2011-06-30
TENIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED HKHong Kong 1993-04-13 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2011-06-30
Walden Maritime S.A. PAPanama 2005-01-06 Ordinary shares   70.00% 2011-06-30
World Target International Limited (VG) VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2011-06-30

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top