FORTIS9 LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2014-04-16
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 09000379
Last check on companies registry: 2024-05-26

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
COOKSLEY & CO LIMITED 2023-03-25

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top