CHUEN LEE TRADING LIMITED (d2003-09-26) 銓利拓展有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1992-02-11
Dissolved date:2003-09-26
Status:Deregistration
Incorporation number: 0343100
Last check on companies registry: 2019-11-29

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
WINCHUNG INDUSTRIES LIMITED 榮忠實業有限公司 1994-05-24

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top