MAZARS TAX SERVICES LIMITED (HK) 中審眾環(香港)稅務有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2000-06-19
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0720859
Last check on companies registry: 2020-07-04

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
MAZARS TAX SERVICES LIMITED 瑪澤稅務有限公司 2018-05-16
MAZARS TAX SERVICES LIMITED 馬賽稅務有限公司 2009-07-02
MOORES ROWLAND MAZARS TAX SERVICES LIMITED 摩斯倫‧馬賽稅務有限公司 2007-06-01
MOORES ROWLAND GROUP LIMITED 摩斯倫集團有限公司 2003-10-10

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top