SUNBASE INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 新恆基國際物業管理有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1995-03-09
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0507516
Last check on companies registry: 2019-08-18
Web sites: www.sunbaseprop.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SUNBASE INTERNATIONAL HOTEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 新恆基國際酒店管理有限公司 1996-11-19

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top