Tysan Holdings Limited 泰昇集團控股有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1991-02-06
Incorporation number: 16208
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.hkicimgroup.com
www.tysan.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0004930 1991-03-11

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Hong Kong International Construction Investment Management Group Co., Limited 香港國際建設投資管理集團有限公司 2019-06-19
TYSAN HOLDINGS LIMITED 泰昇集團控股有限公司 2016-08-31
TYSAN HOLDINGS LIMITED 2003-03-18
CHEE SHING HOLDINGS LIMITED 1994-09-13

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0687 1991-03-26

Warrant 1998-10-27

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0598 1996-10-28 1998-10-22 1998-10-29 Expired

Nil-paid rights 2017-06-13

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 2967 2017-06-01 2017-06-08 2017-06-09 Expired

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top