Paradise Entertainment Limited (BM) 滙彩控股有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1996-12-03
Incorporation number: 22669
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.hk1180.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0008187 1997-02-20

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
LifeTec Group Limited 2007-05-07
YIP'S POTA INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 1999-08-20

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 1180 1997-01-20

Warrant 2005-02-25

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 1074 2004-02-27 2005-02-22 2005-02-28 Expired

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top