Well Link Securities Limited 立橋證券有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2005-02-02
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0950012
Last check on companies registry: 2019-08-11
SFC ID: AMB404
Web sites: www.wlsec.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Hui's Brothers Financial Group Limited 許氏兄弟金融集團有限公司 2015-12-29
GRAND MING FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED 佳明金融集團有限公司 2010-07-21
GRAND MING SECURITIES LIMITED 佳明證券有限公司 2009-08-26

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top