PARIBAS ASIA EQUITY LIMITED 巴黎巴亞洲証券有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1982-07-20
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0114549
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-18
SFC ID: AAE719

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
PARIBAS ASIA EQUITY LIMITED 1998-03-09
ASIA EQUITY LIMITED 亞洲股份有限公司 1997-09-15
ASIA EQUITY LIMITED 1990-12-21
FIRST PACIFIC SECURITIES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 1990-07-24
FIRST PACIFIC H.K. SECURITIES LIMITED 1987-08-25
AMBASAL LIMITED 1982-10-08

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top