HONG KONG REGISTRARS LIMITED 香港證券登記有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1993-04-13
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0414843
Last check on companies registry: 2019-10-23

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HKSCC REGISTRARS LIMITED 香港中央結算(證券登記)有限公司 2000-11-17

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top