BNP PARIBAS PEREGRINE FUTURES LIMITED 法國巴黎百富勤期貨有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1997-07-30
Dissolved date:2008-12-25
Status:Members' vol. wind-up
Incorporation number: 0618691
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-20
SFC ID: AEN386

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
BNP PRIME PEREGRINE FUTURES LIMITED 法國國家巴黎百富勤期貨有限公司 2000-07-21
PLANETARY TRADING LIMITED 1998-02-13

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top