Bank of China International Limited 中銀國際有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Public, ltd by shares
Formed:1979-03-02
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0067895
Last check on companies registry: 2020-01-10
SFC ID: AAN851

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
BOCI CAPITAL LIMITED 中銀國際融資有限公司 2009-02-26
CHINA DEVELOPMENT FINANCE COMPANY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 中國建設財務(香港)有限公司 1998-07-22

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top