LCH (ASIA-PACIFIC) SURVEYORS LIMITED 利駿行測量師有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1989-04-21
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0249580
Last check on companies registry: 2019-12-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
LI, CHAN & HO SURVEYORS LIMITED 利駿行測量師有限公司 1996-12-03
JETEL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 上進發展有限公司 1994-10-04

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top