PEREGRINE CAPITAL LIMITED (d2016-09-29) 百富勤融資有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1988-08-19
Dissolved date:2016-09-29
Status:Creditors' vol. wind-up
Incorporation number: 0224879
Last check on companies registry: 2020-08-09

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
KINKON LIMITED 金嵐有限公司 1989-01-24

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top