HAITONG INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL LIMITED 海通國際資本有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1978-10-27
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0064846
Last check on companies registry: 2020-01-07
SFC ID: ADQ859
Web sites: www.htisec.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
TAIFOOK CAPITAL LIMITED 大福融資有限公司 2010-09-20
TAI FOOK CAPITAL LIMITED 大福融資有限公司 2006-06-28
TROIKA BULLION LIMITED 三高金銀有限公司 1996-05-02
TROIKA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 1985-11-05
TROIKA NOMINEES LIMITED 1979-09-18

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
Haitong International Securities Group Limited  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 7-May-1996
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top