D&P China (HK) Limited


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1975-03-11
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0042041
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-18

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
AMERICAN APPRAISAL CHINA LIMITED 美國評值有限公司 2017-05-16
AMERICAN APPRAISAL HONGKONG LIMITED 美國評值有限公司 2003-02-24
ASIAN APPRAISAL HONGKONG LIMITED 環亞物業顧問有限公司 1985-02-01
ASIAN APPRAISAL HONGKONG LIMITED 環亞評值香港有限公司 1984-01-17
ASIAN APPRAISAL HONGKONG LIMITED 1977-12-16
ASIAN APPRAISAL HONG KONG LIMITED 1975-10-21

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top