BEAR STEARNS ASIA LIMITED 貝爾斯登亞洲有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1987-04-22
Dissolved date:2011-12-31
Status:Members' vol. wind-up
Incorporation number: 0187112
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-20
SFC ID: AAI359

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
BEAR STEARNS ASIA LIMITED 美國貝爾‧斯弟恩斯亞洲有限公司 1997-07-16
BEAR STEARNS ASIA LIMITED 1994-06-16
SHUN LOONG-BEAR STEARNS SECURITIES LIMITED 1993-10-26

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top