Alpha Professional Holdings Limited


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:2007-01-30
Incorporation number: 39519
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Mar
Web sites: www.hk-alpha.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0017220 2009-11-06

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Z-Obee Holdings Limited 融達控股有限公司 2018-08-23
Z-Obee Holdings Limited 2012-09-14
EGG Technology (Holdings) Limited 2007-05-17

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
Sing Sec D5N 2007-11-21 2014-06-27 2017-11-28 Vol. withdrawal
HK Main 0948 2010-03-01

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top