EVER-LONG FINANCE LIMITED 長雄財務有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1993-05-04
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0418380
Last check on companies registry: 2019-05-21

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
EVER-LONG FINANCE LIMITED 1994-07-19

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
STYLAND HOLDINGS LIMITED  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 31-Jul-1991
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top