GLOBAL E-BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 智網電子商貿服務有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1999-12-08
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0697204
Last check on companies registry: 2020-07-09
Web sites: www.go-business.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
GLOBAL E-BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 智網服務有限公司 2000-12-18
IBUSINESS21.COM LIMITED 2000-04-28
RADIANT RUBY ENTERPRISES LIMITED 光芒企業有限公司 2000-02-18

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
COMPUTER AND TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LIMITED  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 31-Mar-1998
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top