WONG & CHENG CONSULTING ENGINEERS LIMITED 黃鄭顧問工程師有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1987-06-19
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0191621
Last check on companies registry: 2018-12-14

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
WONG & CHENG CONSULTING ENGINEERS LIMITED 1991-10-18
FINE FUTURE LIMITED 明程有限公司 1990-12-14

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top