HONG KONG CONSTRUCTION ASSOCIATION, LIMITED (THE) 香港建造商會有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Ltd by guarantee
Formed:1930-01-17
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0000911
Last check on companies registry: 2020-09-20
Web sites: www.hkca.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
BUILDING CONTRACTORS' ASSOCIATION, LIMITED (THE) 1988-05-02

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top