PLATINUM SECURITIES COMPANY LIMITED 百德能證券有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1995-11-09
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0530151
Last check on companies registry: 2019-12-31
SFC ID: ADD976
Web sites: www.platinum-asia.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
PLATINUM SECURITIES COMPANY LIMITED 1996-02-13
LAKER INVESTMENTS LIMITED 1995-12-19

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top