China Jianxin Financial Services Limited 中國建信金融服務有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2008-05-21
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1239862
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-22
SFC ID: ASK643
Web sites: www.chinajxfin.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Win Fung Securities Limited 永鋒證券有限公司 2016-10-18

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

Holder Shares Stake Date
Rising Fame International Limited   100.00% 2015-11-17
Total   100.00%  


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top