LXL Investment Management (Hong Kong) Limited


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2005-05-23
Dissolved date:2010-11-16
Status:Members' vol. wind-up
Incorporation number: 0972312
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-20
SFC ID: AMK417

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HINDSIGHT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT (HK) LIMITED 2009-09-08

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top