HAMBRO PACIFIC LIMITED 亨寶財務有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1974-09-17
Dissolved date:2000-04-19
Status:Members' vol. wind-up
Incorporation number: 0040207
Last check on companies registry: 2020-10-19

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HAMBRO DAH SING LIMITED 亨寶大新有限公司 1998-04-15
HAMBRO PACIFIC LIMITED 亨寶財務有限公司 1996-06-25
HAMBRO PACIFIC LIMITED 1982-09-01

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top