ATLAS CORPORATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED (d2018-07-24) 公利商業管理有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1947-10-30
Dissolved date:2018-07-24
Status:Members' vol. wind-up
Incorporation number: 0002431
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-19

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ATLAS CORPORATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 公利地產有限公司 1989-02-27
ATLAS REALTY, LIMITED 公利地產有限公司 1989-02-24

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
Lee Hysan Company Limited  (JEJersey
Incorporated: 31-Mar-1987
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top