BNP PARIBAS SECURITIES (ASIA) LIMITED 法國巴黎證券(亞洲)有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1989-02-28
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0243772
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-19
SFC ID: AAF669

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
BNP PARIBAS PEREGRINE SECURITIES LIMITED 法國巴黎百富勤證券有限公司 2006-12-07
BNP PRIME PEREGRINE SECURITIES LIMITED 法國國家巴黎百富勤證券有限公司 2000-07-21
BNP PRIMEEAST SECURITIES LIMITED 法國國家巴黎建東證券有限公司 1998-03-25
PRIMEEAST SECURITIES (HK) LIMITED 建東證券(香港)有限公司 1997-03-14
HERCULES SECURITIES CO. LIMITED 大力證券有限公司 1994-03-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top