STARR INTERNATIONAL COMPANY (ASIA), LIMITED 勝達國際集團(亞洲)投資有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2005-08-01
Dissolved date:2013-04-05
Status:Deregistration
Incorporation number: 0986863
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-20
SFC ID: AMP560

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Starr International Company (Asia), Limited 2005-11-09

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top