GO EAST ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY LIMITED 正東唱片有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1994-03-03
Dissolved date:2017-06-09
Status:Deregistration
Incorporation number: 0467890
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SUPERMOUNT ASIA LIMITED 俊峰亞洲有限公司 1995-07-04

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top