BNP PARIBAS FUTURES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 法國巴黎期貨(香港)有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1994-04-12
Dissolved date:2014-03-09
Status:Members' vol. wind-up
Incorporation number: 0473938
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-20
SFC ID: ACR577

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
B.N.P. FUTURES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 法國國家巴黎期貨(香港)有限公司 2000-06-07
B.N.P. FUTURES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 1996-06-13
AMERSHAM 1037 LIMITED 1994-12-08

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top