Merdeka Capital Limited 萬德資本有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2001-03-28
Incorporation number: 0751851
SFC ID: AGV419
Web sites: www.merdekacapital.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
XiaXin Securities (HK) Limited 厦信證券(香港)有限公司 2016-08-30
GOLDYARD SECURITIES LIMITED 金營證券有限公司 2012-11-22
K C SECURITIES LIMITED 凱思證券有限公司 2010-08-24

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top