TRINITY STREET ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Ltd Liability Partnership
Formed:2002-12-05
Status:Active
Incorporation number: OC303508
Last check on companies registry: 2024-04-07

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
BRUCE NELSON CAPITAL LLP 2010-10-14

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top