ADVENT LIFE SCIENCES LLP

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Ltd Liability Partnership
Formed:2009-07-08
Status:Active
Incorporation number: OC347034
Last check on companies registry: 2024-05-30

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ADVENT LIFE SCIENCE PARTNERS LLP 2011-07-08
ADVENT VENTURES LIFE SCIENCES LLP 2011-05-05

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top