NVM PRIVATE EQUITY LLP


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Ltd Liability Partnership
Formed:2014-03-27
Status:Active
Incorporation number: OC392261
Last check on companies registry: 2023-01-23

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
NVM PRIVATE EQUITY PARTNERS LLP 2015-01-30

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top