Y & A PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 華揚應用開發及顧問有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1994-11-08
Dissolved date:2016-07-15
Status:Deregistration
Incorporation number: 0496656
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-20

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Y & A PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 2005-05-12
JAK YOUNG & ASSOCIATES LIMITED 1996-10-24
ANTHUM LIMITED 1995-02-07

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
99.99%
COMPUTER AND TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LIMITED  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 31-Mar-1998
)
Total
99.99%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top