HERITAGE PROJECTS (EDINBURGH) LIMITED

Domicile:Scotland
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1986-02-05
Status:Active
Incorporation number: SC097137
Last check on companies registry: 2024-04-14

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
19 YORK PLACE (NO.84) LIMITED 1986-04-02

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top