EQUIFAX TOUCHSTONE LIMITED


Domicile:Scotland
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1988-09-13
Dissolved date:2019-08-20
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: SC113401
Last check on companies registry: 2021-02-10

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
WORKLOAD FINANCIAL BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED 2014-05-22

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top