NEW SARUM ENTERPRISES LIMITED


Domicile:Scotland
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2000-10-25
Status:Active
Incorporation number: SC212302
Last check on companies registry: 2021-09-25

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
PBL 167 LIMITED 2001-05-10

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top